Alle teams zijn nu bevestigd! 13:10 uur!

AG2R La Mondiale

Bakelants, Jan
Bardet, Romain
Domont, Axel
Frank, Mathias
Gastauer, Ben
Gautier, Cyril
Latour, Pierre
Naesen, Oliver
Vuillermoz, Alexis

Astana Pro Team

Aru, Fabio
Cataldo, Dario
Fuglsang, Jakob
Grivko, Andriy
Gruzdev, Dmitriy
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar
Lutsenko, Alexey
Valgren, Michael
Zeits, Andrey

Bahrain – Merida

Arashiro, Yukiya
Bole, Grega
Božič, Borut
Brajkovic, Janez
Cink, Ondrej
Colbrelli, Sonny
Grmay, Tsgabu
Izagirre, Ion
Moreno, Javier

BMC Racing Team

Avermaet, Greg Van
Caruso, Damiano
De Marchi, Alessandro
Küng, Stefan
Moinard, Amaël
Porte, Richie
Roche, Nicolas
Schär, Michael
Wyss, Danilo

Bora – Hansgrohe

Bodnar, Maciej
Buchmann, Emanuel
Burghardt, Marcus
Majka, Rafał
McCarthy, Jay
Poljanski, Pawel
Sagan, Juraj
Sagan, Peter
Selig, Rüdiger

Cannondale – Drapac Pro CT

Baarle, Dylan van
Bettiol, Alberto
Bevin, Patrick
Brown, Nathan
Clarke, Simon
Phinney, Taylor
Rolland, Pierre
Talansky, Andrew
Uran, Rigoberto

Cofidis Solutions Crédits

Bouhanni, Nacer
Claeys, Dimitri
Laporte, Christophe
Lemoine, Cyril
Maté, Luis Angel
Navarro, Daniel
Sénéchal, Florian
Simon, Julien
Soupe, Geoffrey

Direct Energie

Boudat, Thomas
Calmejane, Lilian
Chavanel, Sylvain
Gène, Yohann
Petit, Adrien
Quéméneur, Perrig
Sicard, Romain
Tulik, Angelo
Voeckler, Thomas

FDJ

Cimolai, Davide
Delage, Mickaël
Démare, Arnaud
Guarnieri, Jacopo
Konovalovas, Ignatas
Le Gac, Olivier
Molard, Rudy
Pinot, Thibaut
Vichot, Arthur

Fortuneo – Vital Concept

Bouet, Maxime
Feillu, Brice
Gesbert, Elie
Hardy, Romain
McLay, Dan
Périchon, Pierre-Luc
Pichon, Laurent
Sepulveda, Eduardo
Vachon, Florian

Lotto Soudal

Bak, Lars
Benoot, Tiesj
Gallopin, Tony
Gendt, Thomas De
Greipel, André
Hansen, Adam
Roelandts, Jürgen
Sieberg, Marcel
Wellens, Tim

Movistar Team

Amador, Andrey
Bennati, Daniele
Betancur, Carlos
Castroviejo, Jonathan
Erviti, Imanol
Herrada, Jesús
Quintana, Nairo
Sütterlin, Jasha
Valverde, Alejandro

Orica – Scott

Albasini, Michael
Chaves, Esteban
Durbridge, Luke
Hayman, Mathew
Howson, Damien
Impey, Daryl
Keukeleire, Jens
Kreuziger, Roman
Yates, Simon

Quick-Step Floors

Bauer, Jack
Brambilla, Gianluca
Gilbert, Philippe
Kittel, Marcel
Martin, Daniel
Sabatini, Fabio
Stybar, Zdenek
Trentin, Matteo
Vermote, Julien

Team Dimension Data

Boasson Hagen, Edvald
Cavendish, Mark
Cummings, Steve
Eisel, Bernhard
Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt
Pauwels, Serge
Renshaw, Mark
Thwaites, Scott
Venter, Jaco

Team Katusha Alpecin

Haller, Marco
Hollenstein, Reto
Kišerlovski, Robert
Kristoff, Alexander
Lammertink, Maurits
Machado, Tiago
Martin, Tony
Politt, Nils
Zabel, Rick

Team LottoNL – Jumbo

Bennett, George
Emden, Jos van
Gesink, Robert
Groenewegen, Dylan
Leezer, Tom
Martens, Paul
Roglič, Primož
Roosen, Timo
Wagner, Robert

Team Sky

Froome, Chris
Henao, Sergio
Kiryienka, Vasil
Knees, Christian
Kwiatkowski, Michal
Landa, Mikel
Nieve, Mikel
Rowe, Luke
Thomas, Geraint

Team Sunweb

Arndt, Nikias
Barguil, Warren
Curvers, Roy
Dam, Laurens ten
Geschke, Simon
Matthews, Michael
Sinkeldam, Ramon
Teunissen, Mike
Timmer, Albert

Trek – Segafredo

Cardoso, André
Contador, Alberto
Degenkolb, John
Felline, Fabio
Gogl, Michael
Irizar, Markel
Kort, Koen de
Mollema, Bauke
Pantano, Jarlinson

UAE Team Emirates

Atapuma, Darwin
Bono, Matteo
Durasek, Kristijan
Laengen, Vegard Stake
Marcato, Marco
Meintjes, Louis
Mori, Manuele
Swift, Ben
Ulissi, Diego

Wanty – Groupe Gobert

Backaert, Frederik
Degand, Thomas
Keirsbulck, Guillaume Van
Martin, Guillaume
Minnaard, Marco
Offredo, Yoann
Pasqualon, Andrea
Smith, Dion
Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Tags: , ,

Author: henno